16/02/2012

INFINITE FANCAM

video
                                                       
                                                    INFINITE COUPLES
                     MyungYeol,YaDong,WooGYu.

INFINITE SHOW

video
                                             

                                     INFINITE BTD Trot Version

INFINITE PROFILE

 
Birth Name: Kim Sung Gyu
Stage Name: Sunggyu
Nickname: Grandpa, Leader, Hamster, Honey Sungkyu
 Date of Birth: April 28, 1989
Height: 178 cm
Position: Leader & Main Vocalist
Blood Type: A
Personality: Attentive

Birth Name: Jang Dong Woo
Stage Name: Dongwoo
Nickname: Dinosaur, Monkey Boy, Kenyan, Mother of Infinite, Smile Man
Date of Birth: November 22, 1990
Height: 175 cm
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: A
Personality: Funny



Birth Name: Nam Woo Hyun
Stage Name: Woohyun
Nickname: Namu, Namstar, Namgrease, Bolmae
Date of Birth: February 8, 1991
Height: 176 cm
Position: Main Vocalist
Blood Type: B



Birth Name: Lee Ho Won
Stage Name: Hoya
Nickname: Hogod, Hobaby, Dance Machine, All Man
Date of Birth: March 28, 1991
Height: 178 cm
Position: Rapper, Vocalist & Main Dancer
Blood Type: AB
Personality: Serious, hidden humor



Birth Name: Lee Seong Yeol
Stage Name: Sungyeol
Nickname: Choding, Kindergarten Boy
Date of Birth: August 27, 1991
Height: 183 cm
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: B
Personality: Adorable



Birth Name: Kim Myung Soo
Stage Name: L
Nickname: Center, Cold City Man
Date of Birth: March 13, 1992
Height: 180 cm
Position: Vocalist & Face of the Group
Blood Type: O
Personality: Mysterious



Birth Name: Lee Sung Jong
Stage Name: Sungjong
Nickname: Maknae, Maknae-nim, Diva, Beautiful Man
Date of Birth: September 3, 1993
Height: 179 cm
Position: Vocalist & Maknae
Blood Type: A
Personality: Optimistic





INFINITE (INSPIRIT)









 





                        인피니트